0Item(s)

You have no applications added.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

What are the eVisa entry requirements? [EG]

Support Department posted this on Jul 16, 2018

The entry requirements are the following:

  • Passport valid for at least six months from arrival date.
  • eVisa printout - Travel itinerary.
  • Supporting letter e.g. letter from company or invitation letter for business/family visits.
  • Hotel bookings/details about places to visit if going as tourist.